Sarah J. Maas: Books, Life, Career & Quotes

Birth Name
Sarah J Maas
Born
March 5, 1986 at New York
Age
33 years**
Nationality
American
Occupation
Author
Gender
female
Number of Works
50
Place of Birth
New York, NY
Social Profiles
Official Website
http://www.sarahjmaas.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.